31 | Ermo | 2+2 | Sevilla |
32 | Rafael San Vicente | ||
33 | Pilatero | 2+2 | Sevilla |
34 | Paicon | 2+2 | Zafra |
35 | Juan Carlos Campano | 2+2 | |
36 | Moglí | 2+2 | Sevilla |
Nº | Nombre o nick | Nº | Procedencia |
1 | Jesus Mena | 2+1 | |
2 | Macarena Diaz Terrero | 2+2 | Dos Hermanas |
3 | Rubenyanarocio | 2+1 | Dos Hermanas |
4 | Franra | 2+3 | Huelva |
5 | Alfonso Cubiles | 2+2 | Mairenas Aljarafe |
6 | José Rodriguez Garrochena | 2+2 | Huelva |
7 | Cota49 | 2+2 | |
8 | Lorenzo Ramos | 2 | Huelva |
9 | Jose María García | 2+2 | Bormujos |
10 | Amigo Jose Maria Garcia | 2+2 | Bormujos |
11 | Alvaju | 2+3 | Matalascañas |
12 | Daniel Cruzado | 3+1 | |
13 | Juan José Jimenez | 2+2 | Dos Hermanas |
14 | Francisco Manuel Lucio | 2+2 | Villafranca Barros |
15 | Nato(Felipe Medrano) | 2+2 | Dos hermanas |
16 | Jorge Rodriguez Agustin | 2+2 | Dos Hermanas |
17 | Manuel Lola | 2+2 | Huelva |
18 | Pureza Camping | 2+2 | Sevilla |
19 | Arsevil | 2+1 | Dos Hermanas |
20 | Banlleji | 2+1 | Salteras |
21 | David Vazquez Pereira | 2+1 | Huelva |
22 | Silvia Rite (Siriaval) | 2+2 | Valverde |
23 | Pitapalo | 2+2 | San José Rinconada |
24 | jrpm(Jose Ramon Perez) | 2+2 | Sevilla |
25 | Carlos Rivas | 2 | |
26 | Eva Rodriguez Gomez | 2+2 | La Palma |
27 | Hermana Eva Rodriguez | 2+3 | La Palma |
28 | Eva Ruiz Verdugo | 4+2 | Ceuta |
29 | Javivi ace | 2+2 | Sevilla |
30 | Amigo Javivi ace | 2+2 | Sevilla |
31 | Ermo | 2+2 | Sevilla |
32 | Rafael San Vicente | ||
33 | Pilatero | 2+2 | Sevilla |
34 | Paicon | 2+2 | Zafra |
35 | Juan Carlos Campano | 2+2 | |
36 | Moglí | 2+2 | Sevilla |
37 | Chapeque | 2+1 | Sevilla |
38 | Miguel Angel García | 2+2 | Bormujos |
39 | Manuel Jesus Belizon | 2 | Puerto Real |
40 | Jeronimo Tirado | 2+1 | Ayamonte |
41 | Antonio Gordillo | 2+3 | |
42 | Dakarianos | 2+2 | Sevilla |
43 | La Tinajuela | 2+2 | Gines |
44 | Rocio Perez Fuentes | 2+2 | Punta Umbría |
45 | Rolling | 2+2 | |
46 | ALyMO | 2+2 | Espartinas |
47 | Salvita | 2+1 |
Nº | Nombre o nick | Nº | Procedencia |
1 | Jesus Mena | 2+1 | |
2 | Rubenyanarocio | 2+1 | Dos Hermanas |
3 | Franra | 2+3 | Huelva |
4 | Alfonso Cubiles | 2+2 | Mairenas Aljarafe |
5 | José Rodriguez Garrochena | 2+2 | Huelva |
6 | Cota49 | 2+2 | |
7 | Lorenzo Ramos | 2 | Huelva |
8 | Jose María García | 2+2 | Bormujos |
9 | Amigo Jose Maria Garcia | 2+2 | Bormujos |
10 | Alvaju | 2+3 | Matalascañas |
11 | Daniel Cruzado | 2+1 | |
12 | Juan José Jimenez | 2+2 | Dos Hermanas |
13 | Francisco Manuel Lucio | 2+2 | Villafranca Barros |
14 | Nato(Felipe Medrano) | 2+2 | Dos hermanas |
15 | Jorge Rodriguez Agustin | 2+2 | Dos Hermanas |
16 | Manuel Lola | 2+2 | Huelva |
17 | Arsevil | 2+1 | Dos Hermanas |
18 | Banlleji | 2+1 | Salteras |
19 | David Vazquez Pereira | 2+1 | Huelva |
20 | Silvia Rite (Siriaval) | 2+2 | Valverde |
21 | Pitapalo | 2+2 | San José Rinconada |
22 | Carlos Rivas | 2 | |
23 | Eva Rodriguez Gomez | 2+2 | La Palma |
24 | Hermana Eva Rodriguez | 2+3 | La Palma |
25 | Eva Ruiz Verdugo | 4+2 | Ceuta |
26 | Javivi ace | 2+2 | Sevilla |
27 | Amigo Javivi ace | 2+2 | Sevilla |
28 | Ermo | 2+2 | Sevilla |
29 | Rafael San Vicente | ||
30 | Pilatero | 2+2 | Sevilla |
31 | Paicon | 2+2 | Zafra |
32 | Juan Carlos Campano | 2+2 | |
33 | Moglí | 2+2 | Sevilla |
34 | Miguel Angel García | 2+2 | Bormujos |
35 | Manuel Jesus Belizon | 2 | Puerto Real |
36 | Jeronimo Tirado | 2+1 | Ayamonte |
37 | Antonio Gordillo | 2+3 | |
38 | Dakarianos | 2+2 | Sevilla |
39 | La Tinajuela | 2+2 | Gines |
40 | Rocio Perez Fuentes | 2+2 | Punta Umbría |